Liste des participants*

Dernière mise à jour 17/01/2022 – 11h15

NomPrénomSociétéFonction
AB DER HALDEN BENOîT CABVITIPRO PRéSIDENT
ABGRALL MYRIAM CATE INGéNIEURE EXPéRIMENTATION
AGUILAR REINALDO CHAMBRE AGRICULTURE CONSEILLER EN ARBORICULTURE
AIT BARKA ESSAID UNIVERSITé DE REIMS PROFESSEUR
AIT LAHMIDI BOUSTANI NASSIMA FI GROUP CONSULTANTE EN FINANCEMENT DE LA RECHERCHE EN AGRONOMIE
AKDI ELAROUSSI KHALID TRICHODEX, S.L. DEPUTY GENERAL MANAGER & CRO
AKOUETE KOFFI BéNISYNTH AGROCAMPUS OUEST ETUDIANTS
ALBERTO DIANA CBC BIOGARD SAS CHARGéE D'AFFAIRES
ALBOUY CLEMENT FEDERATION DU NéGOCE AGRICOLE PYRéNéES MéDITERRANNéE DéLéGUé RéGIONAL OCCITANIE/PACA
AMIOT ANAïS AKINAO CHIMISTE
ANDREU VANESSA AKINAO CHARGéE DE PROJETS R&D
ANSART - LE RUN CéLINE UNIGRAINS RESPONSABLE D'éTUDES éCONOMIQUES ET STRATéGIQUES
ANTHONI JULIE VIVESCIA RESPONSABLE SCIENTIFIQUE ET MARCHéS INNOVANTS
ARBONA CHARLOTTE SBM DéVELOPPEMENT CHARGéE DE PROJET INNOVATION
ARCHENAULT CHRISTINE CHAMBRE AGRICULTURE VIENNE CHAMBRE D'AGRICULTURE
ATTAOUI EL HOUSSIN UNIVERS HORTICOLE DIRECTEUR TECHNIQUE &HOMOLOGATION
AUBIN CHRISTOPHE BASF AGRO RESPONSABLE CLIENTS
AUDIBERT MARC DRAAF PACA CHARGé DE MISSION éCOPHYTO
AUGIER STEPHANE VITIVISTA TECNICIEN VITICULTURE DURABLE
AZIZ AZIZ UNIVERSITé DE REIMS PROFESSEUR
BANSARD MARIE CERTIS EUROPE BV ENTREPRISE DE PRODUIT DE BIOCONTROLE
BARANNE BRUNO SYNGENTA FRANCE SAS PRéSIDENT
BARGAIN VéRONIQUE RéUSSIR VIGNE JOURNALISTE
BAROT JEAN FRANçOIS SOUFFLET AGRICULTURE RESPONSABLE TECHNIQUE
BARRAUD GIBON CATHERINE INGéNIEURE AGRONOME
BARRAULT VINCENT DE SANGOSSE CHEF DE RéGION
BARRY-ETIENNE DOMINIQUE MYCEA PRéSIDENTE, RESPONSABLE R&D
BASSET HUBERT MAGNE COMMERCIAL
BATARD SOLèNE ACTA CHARGéE DE MISSION ANIMATION ET COORDINATION DE LA FORMATION DES FORMATEURS CERTIPHYTO
BATLLE BEATRICE KOPPERT FRANCE TC
BATON STEPHANE STAPHYT RESPONSABLE TECHNIQUE
BAUDE EMMANUEL VITIVISTA ANIMATEUR VIGNE BIOCONTROLES ET BIOSOLUTIONS
BAUSSARD CHARLINE ACTURA RESPONSABLE RéGIONALE
BAZELAIRE PHILIPPE BASF FRANCE RDE
BEAUBOIS ADèLE AGROCAMPUS OUEST ETUDIANTS
BEAUNEE VINCENT AREA RESPONSABLE ACHATS
BECID PIERRE COMPO FRANCE SAS DIRECTEUR AFFAIRES RèGLEMENTAIRES
BECKER NICOLAS TOULOUSE WHITE BIOTECHNOLOGY BUSINESS DEVELOPER
BELIJAR AURéLIEN SUMIAGRO
BENARD HUGO AGROPARISTECH ETUDIANT PPE
BENBRAHIM MOHAMMED RITTMO AGROENVIRONNEMENT INGéNIEUR NUTRITION ET STIMULATION DES PLANTES
BENÉTEAU TOM COOPERL NUTRITION CHEF DE PROJET R&D VéGéTALE
BENNAMANE SANDRA CHAMBRE D'AGRICULTURE DE L'AUDE
BERGEZ CHRISTOPHE SBM COMPANY
BERLING MARIE CREA ENTREPRISE DE PRODUIT DE BIOCONTROLE
BERNARD FRéDéRICK WISEED TRANSITIONS BUSINESS DEVELOPER
BERRUET VINCENT S&C PLANTAé CONSULTANT INDéPENDANTE EN BIO CONTRôLE
BERTEAUD KéVIN RVS CONSULTANTS VITICOLES INGéNIEUR CONSEIL VITICOLE
BERTHELOT RéGIS ARVALIS RESPONSABLE INNOVATION TRANSFERT
BERTHEVAS CHRISTOPHE ELEPHANT VERT DIRECTEUR GENERAL

* participants ayant accepté de figurer sur cette liste.